Hello. Sign In
Go to the Home page Your92 Go to the Stats Zone Go to the Card Museum Go to the Library
 

ALL events in the database between 02May2021 AND 09May2021


  Select a different date range:        
 
Start date: :
dd
mm
yyyy
 
End date: :
dd
mm
yyyy
 
Leave End date blank to just show games on Start date.
 

User Date Teams Ground Event / Competition / New Ground Score Attn   Edit
Sat
08May2021
Harefield United
v
Colney Heath
Preston Park 1st Team Friendly 5-1  
 
Sat
08May2021
Thorverton Reserves
v
Cranbrook United
Recreation Field Thorverton 1st Team Friendly 2-8 19    
Sat
08May2021
Brinklow
v
Craftsman FC
Barr Lane Coventry Alliance Peter Toogood Cup 7-0 31
 
Sat
08May2021
Houghton Rangers
v
IQRA FC
Houghton Fields Leicestershire County League 2-0 15
 
Sat
08May2021
St John Fisher FC
v
Elim
Lyng Sports Collage Coventry Church League Division 1 5-1 20
 
Sat
08May2021
Magdala Amateurs
v
FC Cavaliers
Wilford Lane Premier Division Cup 3-2 10
 
Sat
08May2021
Old Centralians
v
Brighouse Sports
North Parade West Yorkshire Association FL Division 2 3-0 15
 
Sat
08May2021
Old Centralians Reserves
v
Crofton Sports Reserves
North Parade Yorkshire Amateur League 0-2 10
 
Sat
08May2021
Thaxted Rangers
v
Cherry Hinton
Thaxted Recreation Ground Kershaw 30 Year Senior Trophy 0-7 19
 
Sat
08May2021
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
v
Cromford & Wirksworth Town
Wirksworth Recreation Ground Central Midlands League Division One Central 1-0 125
 
Fri
07May2021
Askern Miners
v
Yorkshire Main
Edlington Lane Doncaster Rovers Saturday League 3-0 1
 
Fri
07May2021
Mersey Harps
v
Heswall Reserves
Heron Eccles West Cheshire Cup 2-2 15
 
Thu
06May2021
Pershore Town
v
Evesham United
King George V Playing Field Midland Floodlit League 1-1 0
 
Thu
06May2021
Badsey Rangers
v
Inkberrow Academy
Badsey Recreation Ground Stratford Upon Avon Alliance League Division 2 8-0 31
 
Thu
06May2021
West Fulham
v
Exeter Old Boys
Wibbandune Sports Ground Premier League 3-1 10
 
Wed
05May2021
Littletown
v
Leeds Medics & Dentists
Beck Lane Yorkshire Amateur League Supreme Division 1-2 38
 
Wed
05May2021
Windlesham & Chobham
v
Mortimer
Chobham Recreation Ground Thames Valley Premier League 0-2 26
 
Wed
05May2021
Finham Athletic
v
Unicorn Social FC
Whitley Common Recreation Ground Coventry Sunday League Division 3 2-1 17
 
Wed
05May2021
Fenstanton
v
Great Paxton
Fenstanton Playing Fields Kershaw 30 Year Intermediate Trophy 2-1 26
 
Wed
05May2021
Swinton Athletic
v
South Elmsall United Services
Mexborough Athletic Ground Sheffield and Hallamshire League Cup 8-1 15
 
Wed
05May2021
Wibsey
v
Gildersome Spurs Old Boys
Bankfoot Cricket Club Yorkshire Amateur League 0-0 22
 
Wed
05May2021
Wortley
v
Horsforth St Margarets FC
Blue Hill Lane Yorkshire Amateur League 1-3  
 
Tue
04May2021
Kennington Athletic
v
Bure Park
Kennington Sports Field Oxfordshire Senior League Premier Cup 3-2 57
 
Tue
04May2021
Cambourne Rovers
v
Harston
Cambourne Sports Centre Kershaw 30 Year Intermediate Trophy 1-3 26
 
Tue
04May2021
Melbourne Dynamo
v
Long Eaton United Community
Melbourne Sports Park Central Midlands League Division 1 South 0-3 40
 
Mon
03May2021
Finchampstead
v
Marlow United
Arborfield Recreation Ground Thames Valley Premier League 4-1 46
 
Mon
03May2021
Lea Sports PSG Reserves
v
Shefford Town And Campton B
Pirton Recreation Ground Bedfordshire League Supplementary Cup 1-4 23
 
Mon
03May2021
FC Polonia (Luton)
v
St Johns Luton
Houghton Regis Park Bedfordshire League Supplementary Cup 4-1 25
 
Mon
03May2021
Cuckfield Rangers
v
Sedlescombe Rangers
Whitemans Green Mid Sussex Premier League 3-2 42
 
Mon
03May2021
Ickwell & Old Warden
v
Flitwick Town Reserves
The Green Ickwell Bedfordshire League Supplementary Cup 4-1 24
 
Mon
03May2021
Westside
v
Tooting Bec
Wibbandune Sports Ground Fripp-Smith Trophy 3-1  
 
Mon
03May2021
Ashurst Wood
v
Polegate Town
East Grinstead Sports Club Mid Sussex Championship 1-7 12
 
Mon
03May2021
Sporting Lindfield
v
Forest Row
Wightmans Green Mid Sussex Premier League 1-11  
 
Mon
03May2021
Finchampstead
v
Marlow United
Arborfield Recreation Ground Thames Valley Premier League 4-1 46
 
Mon
03May2021
Stretfield Sports
v
Pilsley Community
Bradwell Sports And Social Club Hope Valley Amateur League Division A 11-0 4
 
Mon
03May2021
Westside
v
Tooting Bec
Wibbandune Sports Ground Fripp-Smith Trophy 3-1 30
 
Sun
02May2021
Attleborough Sports
v
Haunchwood Sports Reserves
George Eliot Sports Field Nuneaton Nuneaton And District Sunday League Division 3 3-3 19
 
Sun
02May2021
Rowheath Alliance
v
PAB FC
Rowheath Pavilion Non-League 9-1 18
 

Follow us on Twitter!
Doing the 92 is a free website run for football fans by football fans.
Please contact us if you've got any questions, ideas or content you'd like to see added.