Hello. Sign In
Go to the Home page Your92 Go to the Stats Zone Go to the Card Museum Go to the Library
 

ALL events in the database between 13Nov2019 AND 20Nov2019


  Select a different date range:        
 
Start date: :
dd
mm
yyyy
 
End date: :
dd
mm
yyyy
 
Leave End date blank to just show games on Start date.
 

User Date Teams Ground Event / Competition / New Ground Score Attn   Edit
Tue
19Nov2019
Germany
v
Northern Ireland
Unknown European Championship   -1
 
Tue
19Nov2019
Exeter City
v
Cambridge United
St James Park (Exeter) FA Cup 1-0 2719
 
Tue
19Nov2019
Nuneaton Borough
v
Coventry City
Liberty Way Birmingham Senior Cup 3-0 581
 
Tue
19Nov2019
Scotland
v
Kazakhstan
Hampden Park European Championship Qualifier 3-1 19515
 
Tue
19Nov2019
Walthamstow
v
Takeley
Wadham Lodge Essex Senior 0-1 60
 
Tue
19Nov2019
Crawley Down Gatwick
v
Lingfield
Haven Centre Southern Combination Premier 1-1 55
 
Tue
19Nov2019
Wales U21
v
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
Racecourse Ground European Championship Qualifier 1-0 1382
 
Tue
19Nov2019
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
v
Arsenal Ladies
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium FA Womens Super League 0-2 38262
 
Tue
19Nov2019
Cammell Laird 1907
v
Cheadle Heath Nomads
Kirklands North West Counties Div. 1 S 1.1 80
 
Tue
19Nov2019
Crawley Down Gatwick
v
Lingfield
Haven Centre Southern Combination Premier 1-1 55
 
Tue
19Nov2019
FC United of Manchester
v
Glossop North End
Broadhurst Park Integro League Cup 1st Round 2-2 (6-5) 372
 
Tue
19Nov2019
Ossett United
v
City of Liverpool
Ingfield Northern Premier Div. 1 NW 2-3 238
 
Tue
19Nov2019
Westfields
v
Tuffley Rovers
allpay.park Hellenic Premier 5-1 129
 
Tue
19Nov2019
Wolverhampton Casuals
v
Stoke City
Brinsford Lane County Senior Cup 1-2  
 
Tue
19Nov2019
Wythenshawe Town
v
Vauxhall Motors
Ericstan Park North West Counties Div. 1 S 0-1 164
 
Mon
18Nov2019
Haringey Borough
v
Hornchurch
Coles Park Isthmian Premier Division 1-1 362
 
Mon
18Nov2019
Rugby Borough
v
Sileby Town
Kilsby Lane Leicestershire Senior League Premier Division 2-1 47
 
Mon
18Nov2019
Bolton Wanderers U23
v
Sheffield United U23
University of Bolton Stadium Professional Development League 3-3 70
 
Sun
17Nov2019
Stirling University
v
East Stirlingshire
Forthbank Stadium Scottish Lowland League 1-3  
 
Sun
17Nov2019
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
v
Arsenal Women
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Womens Super League 0-2 38262
 
Sun
17Nov2019
Tottenham Hotspur Women
v
Arsenal Women
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Womens Super League 0-2 38262
 
Sun
17Nov2019
Manchester City Women
v
West Ham United Women
Academy Stadium Womens Super League 5-0 2145
 
Sun
17Nov2019
Royal Oak United
v
Caldecott Arms FC
Clifton Playing Field Rugby District Sunday League Division 1 20-3 11
 
Sun
17Nov2019
Cheltenham Town Ladies
v
Leyton Orient Women
Petersfield Park (Cheltenham) FA Cup 0-1 82
 
Sun
17Nov2019
Kosovo
v
England
Fadil Vokrri Stadium European Championship 0-4 0
 
Sun
17Nov2019
Liverpool Women
v
Everton Ladies
Anfield FA Womens Super League 0-1 23500
 
Sun
17Nov2019
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
v
Arsenal Women
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Womens Super League 0-2 38262
 
Sun
17Nov2019
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
v
Arsenal Women
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Womens Super League 0-2 38262
 
Sun
17Nov2019
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
v
Arsenal Women
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Womens Super League 0-2 38262
 
Sun
17Nov2019
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
v
Arsenal Women
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Womens Super League 0-2 38262
 
Sun
17Nov2019
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
v
Arsenal Women
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Womens Super League 0-2 38262
 
Sun
17Nov2019
Tranmere Rovers
v
Wycombe Wanderers
Prenton Park League One 0-2  
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Northern Ireland
v
Netherlands
Windsor Park European Championship Qualifier 0-0 18404
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Cyprus
v
Scotland
Unknown European Championship   -1
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Berkhamsted
v
St Neots Town
Broadwater Southern Division 1 Central 3-1 206
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Boreham Wood
v
Maidenhead United
Meadow Park (Boreham Wood) National League 2-1 624
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Chatham Town
v
Bearsted
Maidstone Road Southern Counties East League 3-1 327
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Cleethorpes Town
v
Carlton Town
Linden Club Northern Premier Div. 1 SE 1-1 406
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Cliftonville
v
Ballymena United
Solitude NIFL Premiership 1-0  
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Cove Rangers
v
Brechin City
Balmoral Stadium Scottish League Two 3-0 862
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Coventry City
v
Rochdale
St Andrews League One 2-1 5433
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Aldershot FC
Victoria Road National League 6-1 1616
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Dartford
v
Maidstone United
Princes Park National League South 2-2 2143
 
Sat
16Nov2019
East Preston
v
AFC Uckfield Town
Lashmar Road Southern Combination Premier 1-1 86
 
Sat
16Nov2019
East Preston
v
AFC Uckfield Town
Lashmar Road Southern Combination Premier 1-1 86
 
Sat
16Nov2019
East Preston
v
AFC Uckfield Town
Lashmar Road Southern Combination Premier 1-1 86
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Enfield Town
v
Folkestone Invicta
Queen Elizabeth Stadium Isthmian Premier Division 1-3 468
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Fisher FC
v
Corinthian
St Pauls Stadium Southern Counties East Premier 0-1 156
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Glasshoughton Welfare
v
Nostell Miners Welfare
Glasshoughton Centre Northern Counties East Div 1 4-1 137
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Haughmond
v
South Normanton Athletic
Sundorne Sports Village Midland Football League Premier 3-2 72
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Hornchurch
v
Corinthian-Casuals
Hornchurch Stadium Isthmian Premier Division 1-1 309
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Hucknall Town
v
Sherwood Colliery
Watnall Road East Midlands Counties 3-1 251
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Kettering Town
v
Blyth Spartans
Latimer Park National League North 4 - 4 810
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Leyton Orient
v
Scunthorpe United
Brisbane Road League Two 0-2 6670
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Nantwich Town
v
Grantham Town
Weaver Stadium Northern Premier Division 2-0 462
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Rangers U20
v
Wrexham
Ibrox Stadium Scottish Challenge Cup 2-0 5400
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Rotherham United
v
Accrington Stanley
New York Stadium League One 1-0 8430
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Salford City
v
Swindon Town
Moor Lane League Two 2-3 3509
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Sawbridgeworth Town
v
Cockfosters
Crofters End Essex Senior 3-2 53
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Swindon Supermarine
v
Hendon
Webbswood Stadium Southern Premier South 2-0 311
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Tavistock
v
Bridport
Langsford Park Western Premier 2-0  
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Ware
v
Hertford Town
Wodson Park Isthmian South Central Division 3-3 402
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Welling United
v
Braintree Town
Park View Road National League South 6-2 538
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Weston-super-Mare
v
Chesham United
Woodspring Stadium Southern Premier South 1-2 599
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Wingate & Finchley
v
Worthing
Abrahams Stadium Isthmian Premier Division 2-3 202
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Woking
v
Halifax Town A
Kingfield Stadium National League 0-0 2242
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Worcester City
v
Racing Club Warwick
Victoria Ground (Bromsgrove) Midland Football League Premier 9-0 310
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Cambrian and Clydach Vale BGC
v
Swansea University
King George V New Field Cymru South 1-1 86
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Porthmadog
v
Rhyl
Y Traeth Cymru North 0-1 236
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Northfield Town
v
Redditch Borough
Shenley Lane Community Association Midland Football League Div 2 4-1 54
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Sheffield Wednesday U23s
v
Wigan Athletic U23
Hillsborough Professional U23 Development League League 2 1-1 120
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Stevenage Under 18s
v
Northampton Town U18s
Shepalbury Academy EFL Youth Alliance South East Division 0-4 58
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Ascot United
v
CB Hounslow United
Ascot Racecourse Combined Counties Premier 3-2 85
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
v
Pentraeth
Wern Mynach Welsh Alliance Division Two 4-0 75
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Beaconsfield Town
v
Yate Town
Holloways Park Southern Premier South 1-1 119
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Berkhamsted
v
St Neots Town
Broadwater Southern Division 1 Central 3-1 206
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Blackpool
v
AFC Wimbledon
Bloomfield Road League One 2-0 7588
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Blackpool
v
AFC Wimbledon
Bloomfield Road League One 2-0 7588
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Bolton Wanderers
v
MK Dons
University of Bolton Stadium League One 1-0 11819
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Bolton Wanderers
v
MK Dons
University of Bolton Stadium League One 1-0 11819
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Cleethorpes Town
v
Carlton Town
Linden Club Northern Premier Div. 1 SE 1-1 406
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Coventry City
v
Rochdale
St Andrews League One 2-1 5433
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Coventry City
v
Rochdale
St Andrews League One 2-1 5433
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Enfield Town
v
Folkestone Invicta
Queen Elizabeth Stadium Isthmian Premier Division 1-3 468
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Extremadura UD
v
Deportivo La Coruna
Estadio Francisco de la Hera Segunda División 2-0 6916
 
Sat
16Nov2019
FC Broxbourne Borough
v
London Lions
Goffs Lane Spartan South Midlands Div 1 1-2  
 
Sat
16Nov2019
FC Cavaliers
v
Keyworth United
Forest Sports Zone Nottinghamshire Senior League Premier Division 0-3 40
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Forest Green Rovers
v
Plymouth Argyle
New Lawn League Two 0-1 3897
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Forest Green Rovers
v
Plymouth Argyle
New Lawn League Two 0-1 3897
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Forest Green Rovers
v
Plymouth Argyle
New Lawn League Two 0-1 3897
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Forest Green Rovers
v
Plymouth Argyle
New Lawn League Two 0-1 3897
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Gillingham
v
Lincoln City
Priestfield Stadium League One 1-0 5567
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Gillingham
v
Lincoln City
Priestfield Stadium League One 1-0 5567
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Gillingham
v
Lincoln City
Priestfield Stadium League One 1-0 5567
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Holmer Green
v
Tuffley Rovers
Watchet Lane Hellenic Premier 3-4 53
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Kettering Town
v
Blyth Spartans
Latimer Park National League North 4 - 4 810
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Leyton Orient
v
Scunthorpe United
Brisbane Road League Two 0-2 6670
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Leyton Orient
v
Scunthorpe United
Brisbane Road League Two 0-2 6670
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Leyton Orient
v
Scunthorpe United
Brisbane Road League Two 0-2 6670
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Long Eaton United
v
Stourport Swifts
Grange Park Midland Football League Premier 2-3  
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Macclesfield Town
v
Mansfield Town
Moss Rose League Two 0-0 2055
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Northampton Town
v
Crewe Alexandra
Sixfields Stadium League Two 4-1 5236
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Northampton Town
v
Crewe Alexandra
Sixfields Stadium League Two 4-1 5236
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Port Vale
v
Carlisle United
Vale Park League Two 2-1 4783
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Port Vale
v
Carlisle United
Vale Park League Two 2-1 4783
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Port Vale
v
Carlisle United
Vale Park League Two 2-1 4783
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Port Vale
v
Carlisle United
Vale Park League Two 2-1 4783
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Salford City
v
Swindon Town
Moor Lane League Two 2-3 3509
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Salford City
v
Swindon Town
Moor Lane League Two 2-3 3509
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Salford City
v
Swindon Town
Moor Lane League Two 2-3 3509
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Salford City
v
Swindon Town
Moor Lane League Two 2-3 3509
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Salford City
v
Swindon Town
Moor Lane League Two 2-3 3509
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Salford City
v
Swindon Town
Moor Lane League Two 2-3 3509
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Salford City
v
Swindon Town
Moor Lane League Two 2-3 3509
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Salford City
v
Swindon Town
Moor Lane League Two 2-3 3509
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Salford City
v
Swindon Town
Moor Lane League Two 2-3 3509
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Salford City
v
Swindon Town
Moor Lane League Two 2-3 3509
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Salford City
v
Swindon Town
Moor Lane League Two 2-3 3509
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Salford City
v
Swindon Town
Moor Lane League Two 2-3 3509
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Salford City
v
Swindon Town
Moor Lane League Two 2-3 3509
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Salford City
v
Swindon Town
Moor Lane League Two 2-3 3509
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Steeton
v
Emley AFC
Cougar Park North West Counties Div. 1 N 0.5 118
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Walsall
v
Cambridge United
Bescot Stadium League Two 2-1 5429
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Walsall
v
Cambridge United
Bescot Stadium League Two 2-1 5429
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Witton Albion
v
FC United of Manchester
Wincham Park Northern Premier Division 3-3 933
 
Sat
16Nov2019
Woking
v
FC Halifax Town
Kingfield Stadium National League 0-0 2242
 
Fri
15Nov2019
Lutterworth Athletic
v
Northampton Sileby Rangers
Hall Park United Counties Division One 4-2 57
 
Fri
15Nov2019
Llanelli Town
v
Undy Athletic
Stebonheath Park Cymru South 2-2 146
 
Fri
15Nov2019
Shrewsbury Town U18
v
Sunderland Youth
New Meadow FA Youth Cup 2-5  
 
Fri
15Nov2019
Cheddar A.F.C.
v
Bishop Sutton
Bowdens Park (Cheddar) Western League Division One 3-2 98
 
Fri
15Nov2019
Spain
v
Malta
Unknown European Championship 7-0 -1
 
Thu
14Nov2019
England
v
Montenegro
Wembley Stadium European Championship 7-0 77277
 
Thu
14Nov2019
Portugal
v
Lithuania
Unknown European Championship 6-0 -1
 
Thu
14Nov2019
Manchester United
v
AC Milan
Old Trafford Champions League 0-1 67162
 
Thu
14Nov2019
England
v
Montenegro
Wembley Stadium European Championship 7-0 77277
 
Thu
14Nov2019
England
v
Montenegro
Wembley Stadium European Championship 7-0 77277
 
Thu
14Nov2019
England
v
Montenegro
Wembley Stadium European Championship 7-0 77277
 
Thu
14Nov2019
England
v
Montenegro
Wembley Stadium European Championship 7-0 77277
 
Thu
14Nov2019
England
v
Montenegro
Wembley Stadium European Championship 7-0 77277
 
Thu
14Nov2019
France
v
Moldova
Stade de France European Championship Qualifier 2-1 65000
 
Wed
13Nov2019
Maldon & Tiptree
v
Folkestone Invicta
Wallace Binder Ground FA Trophy 4-3 196
 
Wed
13Nov2019
Civil Service Strollers
v
Hill of Beath Hawthorn
Muirhouse Football Nation Qualifying Cup 1-2 75
 
Wed
13Nov2019
Fleetwood Town
v
Oldham Athletic
Highbury Stadium (Fleetwood) EFL Trophy 5-2 535
 
Wed
13Nov2019
Kennington
v
Rochester United
Homelands Southern Counties East Div 1 3-3 65
 
Wed
13Nov2019
Shoreham
v
Chichester City
Middle Road Sussex Senior Cup 1-2  
 
Wed
13Nov2019
Crewe Alexandra U18
v
Grimsby Town U18
Gresty Road FA Youth Cup 2-0 AET 314
 
Wed
13Nov2019
Derby County U23
v
Leeds United U23
Loughborough University Stadium Premier League Cup 7-1 400
 
Wed
13Nov2019
Glasgow University
v
Edinburgh University A.F.C.
Garscube 3G BUCS 0-1 22
 
Wed
13Nov2019
Loughborough University
v
Nottingham Trent University
Holywell 1 BUCS 0-2 45
 
Wed
13Nov2019
Bourne Town
v
Holbeach United
Abbey Lawn League Challenge Cup 0-3  
 
Wed
13Nov2019
Burton Albion
v
Bolton Wanderers
Pirelli Stadium FA Youth Cup 1-1 (1-3) 275
 
Wed
13Nov2019
Fleetwood Town
v
Oldham Athletic
Highbury Stadium (Fleetwood) EFL Trophy 5-2 535
 
Wed
13Nov2019
Kent Football United Women
v
Leyton Orient Women
Glentworth Sports Club Women's National League Division One South East 2-3 71
 
Wed
13Nov2019
Long Buckby
v
Huntingdon Town
Station Road (Long Buckby) United Counties Division One 3-0 136
 
Wed
13Nov2019
Shrewsbury Town
v
Macclesfield Town
New Meadow EFL Trophy 3-1 1065
 
Wed
13Nov2019
Shrewsbury Town
v
Macclesfield Town
New Meadow EFL Trophy 3-1 1065
 

Check out our Facebook page Latest news and information is no longer posted on our Facebook page.
Doing the 92 is a free website run for football fans by football fans.
Please contact us if you've got any questions, ideas or content you'd like to see added.