Hello. Sign In
Go to the Home page Your92 Go to the Stats Zone Go to the Card Museum Go to the Library
 

ALL events in the database between 17Sep2020 AND 24Sep2020


  Select a different date range:        
 
Start date: :
dd
mm
yyyy
 
End date: :
dd
mm
yyyy
 
Leave End date blank to just show games on Start date.
 

User Date Teams Ground Event / Competition / New Ground Score Attn   Edit
Wed
23Sep2020
Barking
v
Dunstable Town
Mayesbrook Park FA Cup 6-1 105
 
Wed
23Sep2020
Handsworth
v
Athersley Recreation
Olivers Mount Northern Counties East Premier 5-1 247
 
Wed
23Sep2020
Handsworth
v
Athersley Recreation
Olivers Mount Northern Counties East Premier 5-1 247
 
Wed
23Sep2020
Larkhall Athletic
v
Bitton
Plain Ham FA Cup 3-2  
 
Wed
23Sep2020
Worcester City
v
Stafford Rangers
County Ground Claines FA Cup 2-3 300
 
Wed
23Sep2020
Rugby Borough U18
v
Rising Ballers College Birmingham
Kilsby Lane SCL Youth Development League 3-8 6
 
Wed
23Sep2020
Brigg Town
v
Nostell Miners Welfare
The Hawthorns (Brigg) Northern Counties East Div 1 4-2 131
 
Wed
23Sep2020
Handsworth
v
Athersley Recreation
Olivers Mount Northern Counties East Premier 5-1 247
 
Wed
23Sep2020
Handsworth
v
Athersley Recreation
Olivers Mount Northern Counties East Premier 5-1 247
 
Wed
23Sep2020
Newton Abbot Spurs
v
Torpoint Athletic
Recreation Ground (Newton Abbot) South West Peninsula Premier East 1-0  
 
Wed
23Sep2020
Sidmouth Town
v
Axminster Town
Manstone Lane South West Peninsula Premier East 3-1  
 
Wed
23Sep2020
Sutton Rovers 2007
v
Crowle Colts
Dunscroft Welfare Grounds Central Midlands League North    
 
Tue
22Sep2020
AFC Mansfield
v
Gainsborough Trinity
Forest Town Stadium FA Cup 3-0 201
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Barrow Town
v
Hucknall Town
Riverside Park East Midlands Counties 3 - 7 46
 
Tue
22Sep2020
City of Liverpool
v
Morpeth Town
New Bucks Park FA Cup 0-3  
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Frickley Athletic
v
Marine
Westfield Lane FA Cup 0-1 202
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Harlow Town
v
Waltham Abbey
Harlow Arena FA Cup 0-1 337
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Harrogate Railway Athletic
v
North Ferriby United
Station View Northern Counties East Div 1 1-1  
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Hastings United
v
Chesham United
Pilot Field FA Cup 0-0 384
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Hastings United
v
Chesham United
Pilot Field FA Cup 0-0 386
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Holyport
v
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Summerleaze Hellenic League Division One East 0-4 72
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Ipswich Wanderers
v
Framlingham Town
SEH Sports Ground Eastern Counties Div. 1 N 5-2 100
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Ipswich Wanderers
v
Framlingham Town
SEH Sports Ground Eastern Counties Div. 1 N 5-2 100
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Kings Langley
v
FC Clacton
Gaywood Park FA Cup 1st Qualifying Round. 1-1 150
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Kings Langley
v
FC Clacton
The Orbital Fasteners Stadium FA Cup 1-1 299
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Kings Langley
v
FC Clacton
Gaywood Park FA Cup 1st Qualifying Round. 1-1 4-2p 299
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Margate
v
Hayes And Yeading United
Hartsdown Park, Margate. FA Cup 1-2 205
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Nuneaton Borough
v
Loughborough Dynamo
Liberty Way Nuneaton FA Cup 2.1 311
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Quorn
v
Matlock Town
Farley Way FA Cup 0-2 282
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Royston Town
v
Wroxham
Garden Walk FA Cup 2-0  
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Tividale
v
Nantwich Town
The Beeches (Tividale) FA Cup 2-4 189
 
Tue
22Sep2020
West Bridgford
v
Halesowen Town
Regatta Way FA Cup 0-1 182
 
Tue
22Sep2020
West Bridgford
v
Halesowen Town
Regatta Way FA Cup 0-1 182
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Yeovil Town
v
Bath City
Huish Park 1st Team Friendly 3-0 500
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Elburton Villa
v
Holsworthy
Haye Road South West Peninsula Premier East 1-5 45
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Hartley Wintney
v
Erith & Belvedere
Memorial Ground (Hartley Wintney) FA Cup 5-0 254
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Tamworth
v
Stourbridge
The Lamb Ground FA Cup 4 - 3 380
 
Tue
22Sep2020
AFC Mansfield
v
Gainsborough Trinity
Forest Town Stadium FA Cup 3-0 250
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Ashford United
v
Bracknell Town
Homelands FA Cup 1st Qualifying Round. 1-4 243
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Ashford United
v
Bracknell Town
Homelands FA Cup 1st Qualifying Round. 1-4 243
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Ely City
v
Biggleswade
Demcom Stadium FA Cup 1-2 196
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Ely City
v
Biggleswade
Demcom Stadium FA Cup 1-2 196
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Kings Langley
v
Clacton Town FC
Gaywood Park FA Cup 1-1 300
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Long Melford
v
Cheshunt
Stoneylands FA Cup 1-3 286
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Marske United
v
Trafford
GER Stadium FA Cup 1-0 300
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Merstham
v
AFC Dunstable
Moatside FA Cup 2-2 177
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Plymouth Parkway
v
Buckland Athletic
Bolitho Park Western Premier 0-0 300
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Radcliffe
v
Workington
Stainton Park FA Cup 5-3 309
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Radcliffe Borough
v
Workington
Neuven Stadium FA Cup 5-3 309
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Saffron Dynamo
v
Aylestone Park
Cambridge Road United Counties Division One 4-2  
 
Tue
22Sep2020
Sandiacre Town
v
Stapleford Town
St Giles Park Notts Senior League Premier Division 1-1  
 
Tue
22Sep2020
West Bridgford
v
Halesowen Town
Regatta Way FA Cup 0-1 287
 
Mon
21Sep2020
Swallownest U18
v
Harrogate Railway Athletic U18
Miners Welfare Ground (Swallownest) FA Youth Cup 1-2 96
 
Mon
21Sep2020
Swallownest
v
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Miners Welfare Ground (Swallownest) FA Youth Cup 1-2 60
 
Sun
20Sep2020
Hackney Wick
v
Halstead Town
Spa Road FA Vase 0-1  
 
Sun
20Sep2020
Newport (IOW)
v
Calne Town
Beatrice Avenue FA Vase 2-2 151
 
Sun
20Sep2020
Belper Town Ladies
v
Sherwood FC Women
Alton Manor Women's FA Cup 0-3 32
 
Sun
20Sep2020
Leafield Athletic Ladies
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers Women
Dickens Heath Sports Club FA Women’s National League Division 1 Midlands 0-6 127
 
Sun
20Sep2020
Holland FC
v
Enfield F.C.
Dulwich Road FA Vase 2-0  
 
Sun
20Sep2020
Linton FC
v
Moira United
Rickmans Corner Burton And District Sunday League Premier Division 2-1 67
 
Sun
20Sep2020
Hinckley AFC
v
Studley
Kirkby Road Sports Complex FA Vase 0-2 242
 
Sun
20Sep2020
Hinckley AFC
v
Studley
Kirkby Road Sports Complex FA Cup 0-2 242
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Pontefract Collieries
v
Runcorn Linnets
White Rose Stadium Northern Premier Div. 1 NW 1-1 253
 
Sat
19Sep2020
AFC Wulfrunians
v
Uttoxeter Town
Castlecroft Stadium FA Vase 0-3 200
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Bamber Bridge
v
Matlock Town
Irongate Northern Premier League 1-0 397
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Basford United
v
Warrington Town
Greenwich Avenue Northern Premier Division 0 - 2 318
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Belper Town
v
Market Drayton Town
Christchurch Meadow (Belper) Northern Premier Division 4-0 398
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Bodmin Town
v
Keynsham Town
Priory Park FA Vase 2-3 82
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Brentwood Town
v
Grays Athletic
Brentwood Centre Isthmian League North 0-2 302
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Buckingham Athletic
v
Holmer Green
Stratford Fields FA Vase 0-2 80
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Canterbury City
v
Corinthian
Salters Lane Southern Counties East Premier 0-2 88
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Carlisle City
v
Nelson
Gillford Park FA Vase 1st Round Qualifying 3-5 121
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Cheadle Town
v
Athersley Recreation
Park Road (Cheadle) FA Vase 1-1 112
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Chesham United
v
Gosport Borough
The Meadow (Chesham) Southern League Premier South 0-0 250
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Cowes Sports
v
Devizes Town
Westwood Park FA Vase 2-2 184
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Evesham United
v
Sholing
Jubilee Stadium Southern Division 1 South 0-3 252
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Farnham Town
v
Downton
Memorial Ground (Farnham) FA Vase 4-2 120
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Forest Green Rovers
v
Bradford City
New Lawn League Two 2-2 1000
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Leicester Road
v
Haughmond
Leicester Road Stadium FA Vase 0-0 (3-0)  
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Liversedge
v
Handsworth
Clayborn Ground FA Vase 3-1 144
 
Sat
19Sep2020
North Greenford United
v
Chalvey Sports
Berkeley Fields FA Vase 1st Qualifying Round 5-1 83
 
Sat
19Sep2020
North Greenford United
v
Chalvey Sports
Berkeley Fields FA Vase 1st Qualifying Round 5-1 83
 
Sat
19Sep2020
North Greenford United
v
Chalvey Sports
Berkeley Fields FA Vase 1st Qualifying Round 5-1 83
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Northampton Sileby Rangers
v
Bedfont & Feltham
Fernie Fields FA Vase 4 - 3 48
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Nuneaton Borough
v
Rushden Diamonds
Liberty Way Southern Premier Central 1.1 956
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Peterborough Northern Star
v
Mulbarton Wanderers
Chestnut Avenue FA Vase 0-7  
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Retford
v
Cammell Laird 1907
The Rail FA Vase 0-2 154
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Sevenoaks Town
v
Three Bridges
Greatness Park Southern Counties East Premier 4-1 137
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Sheringham
v
Newmarket Town
Weybourne Road FA Vase 2-0 120
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Shildon
v
Chester le Street Town
Dean Street FA Vase 2-1 180
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Skegness Town
v
Dronfield Town
Vertigo Stadium Northern Counties East Div 1 1-3  
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Sporting Khalsa
v
Worcester City
Noose Lane Midland Football League Premier 3-2 188
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Stalybridge Celtic
v
Lancaster City
Bower Fold Northern Premier Division 1-1 370
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Walton Casuals
v
Hartley Wintney
Elmbridge Sports Hub Southern Premier South 1-1 150
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Belper Town
v
Market Drayton Town
Christchurch Meadow (Belper) Northern Premier Div. 1 SE 4-0 398
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Biggleswade
v
AFC Dunstable
Langford Road Southern Division 1 Central 2-0  
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Brigg Town
v
Winterton Rangers
The Hawthorns (Brigg) FA Vase 2-3 260
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Buckingham Athletic
v
Holmer Green
Stratford Fields FA Vase 0-2 80
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Clanfield 85
v
Tuffley Rovers
Radcot Road FA Vase 2-0 59
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Colchester United
v
Bolton Wanderers
Community Stadium League Two 2-0  
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Corinthian-Casuals
v
Haringey Borough
King Georges Arena Isthmian Premier Division 1-2 365
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Heath Hayes
v
Dudley Town
Coppice Colliery Ground FA Vase 1-2 125
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Hereford Lads Club
v
Moreton Rangers
County Ground (Hereford) Hellenic League Division One West 6-0 61
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Heybridge Swifts
v
Histon
Scraley Road Isthmian North Division 1-2 247
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Hilton Harriers
v
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
Mease Pavillion Central Midlands League South 2-1 25
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Hilton Harriers
v
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
Mease Pavillion Central Midlands League South 2-1 25
 
Sat
19Sep2020
March Town United
v
Leiston Reserves
The GER Eastern Counties Div. 1 N 6-0  
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Mundford
v
Caister
The Glebe Anglian Combination Premier Division 0-2 82
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Otley Town
v
East End Park
Old Showground Pool Road West Yorkshire Association FL Division 1 2-0 50
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Penistone Church
v
Prestwich Heys
Church View Road FA Vase 2-2 272
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Penistone Church
v
Prestwich Heys
Church View Road FA Vase 2-2 272
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Pennycross SC
v
Saltram Athletic
Crownhill Road Playing Fields Plymouth West Devon League 0-1 35
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Sherborne Town
v
Clevedon Town
Raleigh Grove FA Cup 1-2 157
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Shrewsbury Town
v
Northampton Town
New Meadow League One 1-2 1000
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Spalding United
v
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sir Halley Stewart Field Northern Premier Div. 1 SE 3-0 122
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Spelthorne Sports
v
Arlesey Town
Spelthorne Sports Club FA Vase 2-4 90
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Sutton Athletic
v
Rochester United
Lower Road (Sutton) Southern Counties East Div 1 1-1 66
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Sutton Athletic
v
Rochester United
Lower Road (Sutton) Southern Counties East Div 1 1-1 66
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Sutton Athletic
v
Rochester United
Lower Road (Sutton) Southern Counties East Div 1 1-1 66
 
Sat
19Sep2020
Walton & Hersham
v
Meridian VP
Elmbridge Sports Hub FA Vase 3-1 150
 
Fri
18Sep2020
Broadfields United
v
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Tithe Farm Social Club FA Vase 0-0 163
 
Fri
18Sep2020
Virginia Water
v
Reading City
Stag Meadow FA Vase 0-1 217
 
Thu
17Sep2020
Mickleover Reserves
v
Ashland Rovers
Don Amott Arena Central Midlands League South 4-0 110
 
Thu
17Sep2020
Blaby And Whetstone Athletic U18
v
Lutterworth Town U18
Warwick Road Leics Midweek Youth League 0-2 48
 
Thu
17Sep2020
Burnley
v
Sheffield United
Turf Moor EFL Cup 1-1 -1
 

Follow us on Twitter!
Doing the 92 is a free website run for football fans by football fans.
Please contact us if you've got any questions, ideas or content you'd like to see added.