Hello. Sign In
Go to the Home page Your92 Go to the Stats Zone Go to the Card Museum Go to the Library
 

ALL events in the database between 17Apr2019 AND 24Apr2019


  Select a different date range:        
 
Start date: :
dd
mm
yyyy
 
End date: :
dd
mm
yyyy
 
Leave End date blank to just show games on Start date.
 

User Date Teams Ground Event / Competition / New Ground Score Attn   Edit
Tue
23Apr2019
Tottenham Hotspur
v
Brighton & Hove Albion
New White Hart Lane Premier League 1-0 56251
 
Tue
23Apr2019
Dundonald Bluebell
v
Tranent
Moorside Park East of Scotland League 0-2 95
 
Tue
23Apr2019
Stapleford Town
v
Woolaton
Hickings Lane Nottinghamshire Senior League Premier Division 5-1 73    
Tue
23Apr2019
Doncaster Rovers
v
Accrington Stanley
Keepmoat Stadium League One 1-2 7222
 
Tue
23Apr2019
Everton U23
v
Blackburn Rovers U23
Goodison Park Premier League Cup 2-1 350
 
Tue
23Apr2019
Tottenham Hotspur
v
Brighton & Hove Albion
New White Hart Lane Premier League 1-0 56251
 
Tue
23Apr2019
Tottenham Hotspur
v
Brighton & Hove Albion
New White Hart Lane Premier League 1-0 56251
 
Tue
23Apr2019
Tottenham Hotspur
v
Brighton & Hove Albion
New White Hart Lane Premier League 1-0 56251
 
Tue
23Apr2019
Tottenham Hotspur
v
Brighton & Hove Albion
New White Hart Lane Premier League 1-0 56251
 
Tue
23Apr2019
Tottenham Hotspur
v
Brighton & Hove Albion
New White Hart Lane Premier League 1-0 56251
 
Tue
23Apr2019
Watford
v
Southampton
Vicarage Road Premier League 1-1 19170
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Abbey Vale
v
Heston Rovers
Maryfield Park South of Scotland League 1-2 80
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Thornbury Town
v
Newent Town
Mundy Playing Fields Thornbury Hellenic League Division One West 2-2 295
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Thornbury Town
v
Newent Town
Mundy Playing Fields Thornbury Hellenic League Division One West 2-2 295
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Macclesfield Town
v
Newport County
Moss Rose League Two 0-0 2269
 
Mon
22Apr2019
AFC Fylde
v
Barnet
Mill Farm National League 1-0 1400
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Blackburn Rovers
v
Bolton Wanderers
Ewood Park Championship 2-0 14495
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Blackpool
v
Fleetwood Town
Bloomfield Road League One 2-1 11713
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Charlton Athletic
v
Scunthorpe United
The Valley League One 4-0 11973
 
Mon
22Apr2019
East Thurrock United
v
Welling United
Rookery Hill National League South 4-1 566
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Fisher FC
v
Corinthian
St Pauls Stadium Southern Counties East Premier 2-0 261
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Harrogate Town
v
Gateshead
Wetherby Road National League 2-0 1692
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Harrogate Town
v
Gateshead
Wetherby Road National League 2-0 1629
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Leamington
v
Nuneaton Borough
New Windmill Ground National League North 3-0 520
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Leamington
v
Nuneaton Borough
Phillips 66 Community Stadium National League North 3-0 623
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Lincoln City
v
Tranmere Rovers
Sincil Bank League Two 0-0 9658
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Longlevens AFC
v
Binfield
Saw Mills End Hellenic Premier 4-1 48
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Nantwich Town
v
Stafford Rangers
Weaver Stadium Northern Premier Division 0-1 605
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Ossett United
v
Pontefract Collieries
Ingfield Northern Premier Div. 1 East 1-1 606
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Peterborough Sports
v
Cambridge City
Campbell Drive Southern Division 1 Central 2-1  
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Peterborough United
v
Sunderland
London Road League One 1-1 11277
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Salford City
v
AFC Fylde
Moor Lane National League 0-1 3338
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Shrewsbury Town
v
Oxford United
New Meadow League One 2-3 7189
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Shrewsbury Town
v
Oxford United
New Meadow League One 2-3 7189
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Solihull Moors
v
Leyton Orient
Damson Park National League 0-0  
 
Mon
22Apr2019
South Shields (1974)
v
Scarborough Athletic
Filtrona Park Northern Premier Division 3-2 2061
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Stevenage
v
Exeter City
Broadhall Way League Two 1-1 3195
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Stevenage
v
Exeter City
Broadhall Way League Two 1-1 3195
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Sutton United
v
Maidstone United
Borough Sports Ground National League 2 - 2 1858
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Torquay United
v
Hungerford Town
Plainmoor National League South 0-1 5351
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Walton Casuals
v
Kings Langley
Elmbridge Sports Hub Evo-Stick League South Premier South 1-0 165
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Workington
v
Lancaster City
Borough Park Northern Premier Division 0-2 689
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Dolgellau Athletic
v
Four Crosses
Cae Marian Mongomeryshire League Div 2 2-4 60
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Tuffley Rovers
v
Fairford Town
Glevum Park Hellenic Premier 3-0 221
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Portsmouth
v
Coventry City
Fratton Park League One 2-1 18884
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Newcastle Benfield
v
West Auckland Town
Seaham Town Park Northern League Cup 0-0 472
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Bishops Cleeve
v
Shrivenham
Kayte Lane Hellenic Premier 5-1 231
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Bishops Cleeve
v
Shrivenham
Kayte Lane Hellenic Premier 5-1 231
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Anstey Nomads
v
Birstall United
Cropston Road United Counties Division One 4-0  
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Aston Villa
v
Millwall
Villa Park Championship 1-0 39839
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Aston Villa
v
Millwall
Villa Park Championship 1-0 39839
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Barnoldswick Town
v
Silsden
Silentnight Stadium North West Counties Premier 0-2 198
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Barrow
v
Hartlepool United
Holker Street National League 1-0  
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Blackburn Rovers
v
Bolton Wanderers
Ewood Park Championship 2-0 14495
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Bristol Rovers
v
Rochdale
Memorial Stadium League One 0-1 8516
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Crawley Town
v
Notts County
Broadfield Stadium League Two 1-1 2800
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Derby County
v
Queens Park Rangers
Pride Park Championship 2-0 25986
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Grimsby Town
v
Carlisle United
Blundell Park League Two 1-0 3647
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Larkhall Athletic
v
Bristol Manor Farm
Plain Ham Southern Division 1 South 2-0 150
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Lincoln City
v
Tranmere Rovers
Sincil Bank League Two 0-0 9658
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Lincoln City
v
Tranmere Rovers
Sincil Bank League Two 0-0 9658
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Lincoln City
v
Tranmere Rovers
Sincil Bank League Two 0-0 9658
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Lincoln City
v
Tranmere Rovers
Sincil Bank League Two 0-0 9658
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Lincoln United
v
Cleethorpes Town
Ashby Avenue Lincoln Northern Premier Div. 1 East 1-4 151
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Macclesfield Town
v
Newport County
Moss Rose League Two 0-0 2269
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Macclesfield Town
v
Newport County
Moss Rose League Two 0-0 2269
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Mickleover Sports
v
Basford United
Station Road (Mickleover) Northern Premier League 0-1 316
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Mickleover Sports
v
Basford United
Station Road (Mickleover) Evo Stik Premier Division 0-1 316
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Nottingham Forest
v
Middlesbrough
City Ground Championship 3-0 27653
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Nottingham Forest
v
Middlesbrough
City Ground Championship 3-0 27653
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Peterborough United
v
Sunderland
London Road League One 1-1 11277
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Peterborough United
v
Sunderland
London Road League One 1-1 11277
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Plymouth Argyle
v
Barnsley
Home Park League One 0-3 10898
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Portsmouth
v
Coventry City
Fratton Park League One 2-1 18884
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Portsmouth
v
Coventry City
Fratton Park League One 2-1 18884
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Portsmouth
v
Coventry City
Fratton Park League One 2-1 18884
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Portsmouth
v
Coventry City
Fratton Park League One 2-1 18884
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Reading
v
West Bromwich Albion
Madejski Stadium Championship 0-0 17255
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Rotherham United
v
Birmingham City
New York Stadium Championship 1-3 10703
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Rotherham United
v
Birmingham City
New York Stadium Championship 1-3 10703
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Shrewsbury Town
v
Oxford United
New Meadow League One 2-3 7189
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Southend United
v
Burton Albion
Roots Hall League One 3-2 6169
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Southend United
v
Burton Albion
Roots Hall League One 3-2 6169
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Southend United
v
Burton Albion
Roots Hall League One 3-2 6169
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Stevenage
v
Exeter City
Broadhall Way League Two 1-1 3195
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Stevenage
v
Exeter City
Broadhall Way League Two 1-1 3195
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Swindon Town
v
Crewe Alexandra
County Ground League Two 1-2 6107
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Swindon Town
v
Crewe Alexandra
County Ground League Two 1-2 6107
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Swindon Town
v
Crewe Alexandra
County Ground League Two 1-2 6107
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Tuffley Rovers
v
Fairford Town
Glevum Park Hellenic Premier 3-0 221
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Westfield
v
Bracknell Town
Woking Park Isthmian South Central Division 4-2  
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Workington
v
Lancaster City
Borough Park Northern Premier Division 0-2 689
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Workington
v
Lancaster City
Borough Park Northern Premier Division 0-2 689
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Wythenshawe Town
v
Wythenshawe Amateurs
Ericstan Park North West Counties Div. 1 S 0.1 584
 
Mon
22Apr2019
Yeovil Town
v
Colchester United
Huish Park League Two 1-1 3370
 
Sun
21Apr2019
Brimscombe & Thrupp
v
Abingdon United
The Meadow (Brimscombe) Hellenic Premier 4-0 403
 
Sun
21Apr2019
Sparta Prague
v
MFK Karvina
LetnŠ Stadion (Prague) Czech Liga 1-3 10425
 
Sun
21Apr2019
Arbroath
v
Raith Rovers
Gayfield Park Scottish League One 2-2 932
 
Sun
21Apr2019
Arsenal
v
Crystal Palace
Emirates Stadium Premier League 2-3 59929
 
Sun
21Apr2019
West Ham United Women
v
Birmingham City Women
Rush Green Womens Super League 1-2 706
 
Sun
21Apr2019
Moreton Rangers
v
Adderbury Park
Evenlode Gardens Hellenic League Division 2 West 0-1 384
 
Sun
21Apr2019
Everton
v
Manchester United
Goodison Park Premier League 4-0 39395
 
Sun
21Apr2019
Durham Women
v
Millwall Lionesses
New Ferens Park FA Womenís Championship 1-0 383
 
Sun
21Apr2019
Bourton Rovers
v
Headington Amateurs
Rissington Road Hellenic League Division 2 West 3-1 278
 
Sun
21Apr2019
Arsenal
v
Crystal Palace
Emirates Stadium Premier League 2-3 59929
 
Sun
21Apr2019
Arsenal
v
Crystal Palace
Emirates Stadium Premier League 2-3 59929
 
Sun
21Apr2019
Cardiff City
v
Liverpool
Cardiff City Stadium Premier League 0-2 33082
 
Sun
21Apr2019
Cardiff City
v
Liverpool
Cardiff City Stadium Premier League 0-2 33082
 
Sun
21Apr2019
Cardiff City
v
Liverpool
Cardiff City Stadium Premier League 0-2 33082
 
Sun
21Apr2019
Cardiff City
v
Liverpool
Cardiff City Stadium Premier League 0-2 33082
 
Sun
21Apr2019
Everton
v
Manchester United
Goodison Park Premier League 4-0 39395
 
Sun
21Apr2019
Everton
v
Manchester United
Goodison Park Premier League 4-0 39395
 
Sun
21Apr2019
Everton
v
Manchester United
Goodison Park Premier League 4-0 39395
 
Sun
21Apr2019
Everton
v
Manchester United
Goodison Park Premier League 4-0 39395
 
Sun
21Apr2019
St Gallen
v
FC Luzern
AFG Arena Swiss Super League 1-2 18790
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Long Crendon
v
Yateley United
Long Crendon Recreation Ground Hellenic League Division 2 East 0-0 269
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Long Crendon
v
Yateley United
Long Crendon Recreation Ground Hellenic League Division 2 East 0-0 269
 
Sat
20Apr2019
AFC Varndenians
v
Littlehampton Town
Withdean Stadium Southern Combination Division One 4-3 38
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Alfreton Town
v
FC United of Manchester
North Street National League North 2-3 733
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Billericay Town
v
Hemel Hempstead Town
New Lodge National League South 2-1 964
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Bowers & Pitsea
v
Heybridge Swifts
Crown Avenue Isthmian North Division 1-3  
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Brentwood Town
v
Witham Town
Brentwood Centre Isthmian North Division 3-1 147
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Brightlingsea Regent
v
Leatherhead
North Road (Brighlingsea) Isthmian Premier Division 1-0  
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Codicote
v
Amersham Town
Memorial Ground (Codicote) Spartan South Midlands Div 1 1-2 67
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Daisy Hill
v
Lower Breck
New Sirs North West Counties Div. 1 N 4-1 55
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Dorking Wanderers
v
Bognor Regis Town
Meadowbank Isthmian Premier Division 2-0 659
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Eastbourne Borough
v
Dartford
Priory Lane National League South 6 - 0  
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Folkestone Invicta
v
Haringey Borough
Cheriton Road Isthmian Premier Division 4-0 583
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Hereford
v
AFC Telford United
Edgar Street National League North 1-1 2623
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Highworth Town
v
Barnstaple Town
Elm Recreation Ground Southern Premier South 1-1 107
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Lingfield
v
Langney Wanderers
Sports Pavilion Southern Combination Premier 0-3 54
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Merthyr Town
v
Farnborough
Penydarren Park Southern Premier South 0-0 421
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Nuneaton Borough
v
Altrincham
Liberty Way National League North 0-2 530
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Nuneaton Borough
v
Altrincham
Liberty Way National League North 0-2 530
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Oxford City
v
Slough Town
Court Place Farm National League South 1-3 530
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Queen Of The South
v
Dunfermline Athletic
Palmerston Park Scottish Championship 2-1 1704
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Selston
v
Barrow Town
Parish Hall (Selston) East Midlands Counties 4-1 156
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Shaftesbury
v
Alresford Town
Cockrams Wessex Premier 6-2 58
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Stalybridge Celtic
v
Warrington Town
Bower Fold Evo Stik Premier Division 1 2 386
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Truro City
v
Gloucester City
Treyew Road National League South 1-2 684
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Upper Annandale
v
Heston Rovers
Moffat Academy South of Scotland League 4-0 45
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Widnes
v
Colne
Naughton Park Northern Premier Div. 1 West 3-2 125
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Willington
v
Washington
Hall Lane Northern League Division Two 4-0 85
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Wingate & Finchley
v
Margate
Abrahams Stadium Isthmian Premier Division 0-1 158
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Wolverhampton Wanderers
v
Brighton & Hove Albion
Molineux Premier League 0-0 31096
 
Sat
20Apr2019
York City
v
Spennymoor Town
Bootham Crescent National League North 2-3 2871
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Cefn Druids
v
Carmarthen Town
The Rock Rock Road Rhosymedre Welsh Premier League 0-1 261
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Launton Sports
v
Middleton Cheney
Launton Playing Field Oxfordshire Senior League Premier Division 0-3 28
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Signal Box Oak Villa
v
Millbridge
Weston Mill Plymouth West Devon League 2-2 40
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Stokenchurch Fc
v
Chalfont Wasps
Longburrow Hellenic League Division Two East 0-3 234
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Stokenchurch Fc
v
ČAFC Praha
Longburrow Hellenic League Division 2 East 0-3 234
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Abbey Rangers
v
Chertsey Town
Addlestone Moor Combined Counties Premier 1-0 200
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Accrington Stanley
v
Luton Town
Crown Ground League One 0-3 3271
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Accrington Stanley
v
Luton Town
Crown Ground League One 0-3 3271
 
Sat
20Apr2019
AFC Bournemouth
v
Fulham
Dean Court Premier League 0-1 10511
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
v
Llangefni Town
Wern Mynach Welsh Alliance Division 1 1-3 150
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Berkhamsted
v
Kempston Rovers
Broadwater Southern Division 1 Central 3-3  
 
Sat
20Apr2019
City of Liverpool
v
Padiham
New Bucks Park North West Counties Premier 3-0 412
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Clitheroe
v
Leek Town
Shawbridge Northern Premier Div. 1 West 0-1 296
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Glossop North End
v
Kidsgrove Athletic
Surrey Street Northern Premier Div. 1 West 1-2 184
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Huddersfield Town
v
Watford
The John Smiths Stadium Premier League 1-2 23957
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Huddersfield Town
v
Watford
The John Smiths Stadium Premier League 1-2 23957
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Huddersfield Town
v
Watford
The John Smiths Stadium Premier League 1-2 23957
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Manchester City
v
Tottenham Hotspur
City of Manchester Stadium Premier League 1-0 54489
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Manchester City
v
Tottenham Hotspur
City of Manchester Stadium Premier League 1-0 54489
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Manchester City
v
Tottenham Hotspur
City of Manchester Stadium 1st Team Friendly 1-0 54489
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Manchester City
v
Tottenham Hotspur
City of Manchester Stadium Premier League 1-0 54489
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Manchester City
v
Tottenham Hotspur
City of Manchester Stadium Premier League 1-0 54489
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Manchester City
v
Tottenham Hotspur
City of Manchester Stadium Premier League 1-0 54489
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Mangotsfield United
v
Paulton Rovers
Cossham Street Southern Division 1 South 4-1 184
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Newcastle United
v
Southampton
St James Park Premier League 3-1 52191
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Newcastle United
v
Southampton
St James Park Premier League 3-1 52191
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Newcastle United
v
Southampton
St James Park Premier League 3-1 52191
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Stafford Rangers
v
South Shields (1974)
Marston Road Evo Stik Premier Division 1-1 801
 
Sat
20Apr2019
The Windmill FC
v
Mount Gould FC
Millbay Park Plymouth West Devon League 0-4 30
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Thornbury Town
v
Pewsey Vale
Mundy Playing Fields Thornbury Hellenic League Division One West 6-1 100
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Truro City
v
Gloucester City
Treyew Road National League South 1-2 684
 
Sat
20Apr2019
West Ham United
v
Leicester City
London Stadium Premier League 2-2 59960
 
Sat
20Apr2019
West Ham United
v
Leicester City
London Stadium Premier League 2-2 59960
 
Sat
20Apr2019
West Ham United
v
Leicester City
London Stadium Premier League 2-2 59960
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Weston-super-Mare
v
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Optima Stadium National League South 0-2 500
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Wolverhampton Wanderers
v
Brighton & Hove Albion
Molineux Premier League 0-0 31096
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Wolverhampton Wanderers
v
Brighton & Hove Albion
Molineux Premier League 0-0 31096
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Wolverhampton Wanderers
v
Brighton & Hove Albion
Molineux Premier League 0-0 31096
 
Sat
20Apr2019
Wolverhampton Wanderers
v
Brighton & Hove Albion
Molineux Premier League 0-0 31096
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Harborough Town
v
Cogenhoe United
Bowdens Park (Harborough) United Counties Premier 2-2 203
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Norwich City
v
Sheffield Wednesday
Carrow Road Championship 2-2 26744
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Stourbridge
v
Alvechurch
War Memorial Athletic Ground Southern Premier Central 3-3 1062
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Newent Town
v
Cheltenham Saracens
Wildsmith Meadow Malswick Newent Hellenic League Division One West 0-1 369
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Sunderland
v
Doncaster Rovers
Stadium of Light League One 2-0 34287
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Lydney Town
v
Windsor
Lydney Recreation Ground Hellenic Premier 2-0 337
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Ashton United
v
Chester
Hurst Cross National League North 0-3 468
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Carshalton Athletic
v
Burgess Hill Town
War Memorial Sports Ground Isthmian Premier Division 2-0 691
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Chippenham Town
v
Torquay United
Hardenhuish Park National League South 2-1 1906
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Crewe Alexandra
v
Yeovil Town
Gresty Road League Two 2-0 3410
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Fleetwood Town
v
Peterborough United
Highbury Stadium (Fleetwood) League One 1-1 2774
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Fleetwood Town
v
Peterborough United
Highbury Stadium (Fleetwood) League One 1-1 2774
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Gainsborough Trinity
v
Hednesford Town
Northolme Northern Premier Division 0-0 812
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Gainsborough Trinity
v
Hednesford Town
Northolme Northern Premier Division 0_0 812
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Gateshead
v
Chesterfield
International Stadium National League 1-0 1268
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Gillingham
v
Plymouth Argyle
Priestfield Stadium League One 3-1 5987
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Havant & Waterlooville
v
Ebbsfleet United
West Leigh Park National League 3-3 1097
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Kent Football United
v
Welling Town
Glentworth Sports Club Southern Counties East Div 1 0-3 55
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Leyton Orient
v
Harrogate Town
Brisbane Road National League 2-0  
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Liskeard Athletic
v
Dobwalls
Lux Park South West Peninsula D1 West 2-0 120
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Maidenhead United
v
Barrow
York Road National League 1-1 1820
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Maidstone United
v
Braintree Town
Gallagher Stadium National League 0-2 1908
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Maidstone United
v
Braintree Town
Gallagher Stadium National League 0-2 1986
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Mansfield Town
v
Morecambe
Field Mill League Two 4-0 5177
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Northampton Town
v
Macclesfield Town
Sixfields Stadium League Two 3-1 4925
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Oldland Abbotonians
v
Keynsham Town
Aitchison Playing Fields Western League Division One 0-2  
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Rochester United
v
Stansfeld
Bly Spartans Sports Ground Southern Counties East Div 1 1-3 78
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Scunthorpe United
v
Blackpool
Glanford Park League One 0-0 3795
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Tranmere Rovers
v
Forest Green Rovers
Prenton Park League Two 0-1 9468
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Walsall
v
Southend United
Bescot Stadium League One 1-1 4624
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Welling United
v
Chelmsford City
Park View Road National League South 2-0 934
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Wrexham
v
Sutton United
Racecourse Ground National League 1-0 5264
 
Fri
19Apr2019
York City
v
Spennymoor Town
Bootham Crescent National League North 2-3 2871
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Coventry City
v
Bradford City
Ricoh Arena League One 2-0 11711
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Plymouth Parkway
v
Buckland Athletic
Bolitho Park Western Premier 5-1 421
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Longlevens AFC
v
Reading City
Saw Mills End Hellenic Premier 2-1 331
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Corsham Town
v
Devizes Town
Southbank Ground Western League Division One 2-0 136
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Elburton Villa
v
Ivybridge Town
Haye Road South West Peninsula Premier 1-1 71
 
Fri
19Apr2019
AFC Wimbledon
v
Bristol Rovers
Kingsmeadow League One 1-1 4850
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Athlone Town
v
Galway United
Athlone Town Stadium League of Ireland 0-4  
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Barnsley
v
Shrewsbury Town
Oakwell League One 2-1 13426
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Barnsley
v
Shrewsbury Town
Oakwell League One 2-1 13426
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Barnsley
v
Shrewsbury Town
Oakwell League One 2-1 13426
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Biggleswade United
v
Potton United
Second Meadow Spartan South Midlands Premier 2-0  
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Birmingham City
v
Derby County
St Andrews Championship 2-2 23902
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Bitton
v
Cadbury Heath
Recreation Ground (Bitton) Western Premier 4-3 152
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Bolton Wanderers
v
Aston Villa
Reebok Stadium Championship 0-2 17344
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Bolton Wanderers
v
Aston Villa
Reebok Stadium Championship 0-2 17344
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Bolton Wanderers
v
Aston Villa
Reebok Stadium Championship 0-2 17344
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Bolton Wanderers
v
Aston Villa
University of Bolton Stadium Championship 0-2 17344
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Bolton Wanderers
v
Aston Villa
Reebok Stadium Championship 0-2 17344
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Bolton Wanderers
v
Aston Villa
Reebok Stadium Championship 0-2 17344
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Bolton Wanderers
v
Aston Villa
Reebok Stadium Championship 0-2 17344
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Bristol City
v
Reading
Ashton Gate Championship 1-1 23309
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Bristol Telephones
v
Longwell Green Sports
BTRA Ground Western League Division One 2-3 53
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Burton Albion
v
Portsmouth
Pirelli Stadium League One 1-2 4034
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Burton Albion
v
Portsmouth
Pirelli Stadium League One 1-2 4034
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Burton Albion
v
Portsmouth
Pirelli Stadium League One 1-2 4034
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Burton Albion
v
Portsmouth
Pirelli Stadium League One 1-2 4034
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Cambridge United
v
Swindon Town
Abbey Stadium League Two 0-0 4380
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Cambridge United
v
Swindon Town
Abbey Stadium League Two 0-0 4380
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Carlisle United
v
Lincoln City
Brunton Park League Two 1-0 6819
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Carlisle United
v
Lincoln City
Brunton Park League Two 1-0 6819
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Cheltenham Town
v
Oldham Athletic
Whaddon Road League Two 0-0 4022
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Chippenham Town
v
Torquay United
Hardenhuish Park National League South 2-1 1906
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Colchester United
v
Grimsby Town
Community Stadium League Two 1-0 3677
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Colchester United
v
Grimsby Town
Community Stadium League Two 1-0 3677
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Coventry City
v
Bradford City
Ricoh Arena League One 2-0 11711
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Crewe Alexandra
v
Yeovil Town
Gresty Road League Two 2-0 3410
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Exeter City
v
Crawley Town
St James Park (Exeter) League Two 1-3 5054
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Gillingham
v
Plymouth Argyle
Priestfield Stadium League One 3-1 5987
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Gillingham
v
Plymouth Argyle
Priestfield Stadium League One 3-1 5987
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Gillingham
v
Plymouth Argyle
Priestfield Stadium League One 3-1 5987
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Gillingham
v
Plymouth Argyle
Priestfield Stadium League One 3-1 5987
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Gillingham
v
Plymouth Argyle
Priestfield Stadium League One 3-1 5987
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Gillingham
v
Plymouth Argyle
Priestfield Stadium League One 3-1 5987
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Halstead Town
v
Wivenhoe Town
Rosemary Lane Eastern Counties Div. 1 S 1-2 309
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Hartlepool United
v
FC Halifax Town
Victoria Park National League 2-1  
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Havant & Waterlooville
v
Ebbsfleet United
West Leigh Park National League 3-3 1097
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Hungerford Town
v
Bath City
Bulpit Lane National League South 0-0 547
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Leeds United
v
Wigan Athletic
Elland Road Championship 1-2 34758
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Leeds United
v
Wigan Athletic
Elland Road Championship 1-2 34758
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Leeds United
v
Wigan Athletic
Elland Road Championship 1-2 34758
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Leeds United
v
Wigan Athletic
Elland Road Championship 1-2 34758
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Leyton Orient
v
Harrogate Town
Brisbane Road National League 2-0 6665
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Leyton Orient
v
Harrogate Town
Brisbane Road National League 2-0 6665
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Mansfield Town
v
Morecambe
Field Mill League Two 4-0 5177
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Mansfield Town
v
Morecambe
Field Mill League Two 4-0 5177
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Mansfield Town
v
Morecambe
Field Mill League Two 4-0 5177
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Melksham Town
v
Winchester City
Oakfield Stadium Southern Division 1 South 1-4 470
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Millwall
v
Brentford
New Den Championship 1-1 14530
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Newport County
v
Bury
Rodney Parade League Two 3-1 4433
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Newport County
v
Bury
Rodney Parade League Two 3-1 4433
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Newport County
v
Bury
Rodney Parade League Two 3-1 4433
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Northampton Town
v
Macclesfield Town
Sixfields Stadium League Two 3-1 4925
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Northampton Town
v
Macclesfield Town
Sixfields Stadium League Two 3-1 4925
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Oxford United
v
Charlton Athletic
Kassam Stadium League One 2-1 8680
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Oxford United
v
Charlton Athletic
Kassam Stadium League One 2-1 8680
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Oxford United
v
Charlton Athletic
Kassam Stadium League One 2-1 8680
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Preston North End
v
Ipswich Town
Deepdale Championship 4-0 12546
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Queens Park Rangers
v
Blackburn Rovers
Loftus Road Championship 1-2 13632
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Queens Park Rangers
v
Blackburn Rovers
Loftus Road Championship 1-2 13632
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Queens Park Rangers
v
Blackburn Rovers
Loftus Road Championship 1-2 13632
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Rochdale
v
Wycombe Wanderers
Spotland League One 1-0 3711
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Rochdale
v
Wycombe Wanderers
Spotland League One 1-0 3711
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Sheffield United
v
Nottingham Forest
Bramall Lane Championship 2-0 28403
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Sunderland
v
Doncaster Rovers
Stadium of Light League One 2-0 34287
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Sunderland
v
Doncaster Rovers
Stadium of Light League One 2-0 34287
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Swansea City
v
Rotherham United
Liberty Stadium Championship 4-3 18527
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Tranmere Rovers
v
Forest Green Rovers
Prenton Park League Two 0-1 9468
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Tranmere Rovers
v
Forest Green Rovers
Prenton Park League Two 0-1 9468
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Tranmere Rovers
v
Forest Green Rovers
Prenton Park League Two 0-1 9468
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Tranmere Rovers
v
Forest Green Rovers
Prenton Park League Two 0-1 9468
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Tranmere Rovers
v
Forest Green Rovers
Prenton Park League Two 0-1 9468
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Walsall
v
Southend United
Bescot Stadium League One 1-1 4624
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Walsall
v
Southend United
Bescot Stadium League One 1-1 4624
 
Fri
19Apr2019
West Bromwich Albion
v
Hull City
The Hawthorns Championship 3-2 23501
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Wrexham
v
Sutton United
Racecourse Ground National League 1-0 5264
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Wrexham
v
Sutton United
Racecourse Ground National League 1-0 5264
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Wrexham
v
Sutton United
Racecourse Ground National League 1-0 5264
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Wrexham
v
Sutton United
Racecourse Ground National League 1-0 5264
 
Fri
19Apr2019
Wrexham
v
Sutton United
Racecourse Ground National League 1-0 5264
 
Thu
18Apr2019
Chelsea
v
Slavia Prague
Stamford Bridge Europa League 4-3  
 
Thu
18Apr2019
Almondsbury
v
Malmsbury Victoria
The Field Hellenic League Division One West 3-2 195
 
Thu
18Apr2019
Chertsey Town
v
CB Hounslow United
Alwyns Lane Combined Counties Premier 4-2 134
 
Thu
18Apr2019
Chertsey Town
v
CB Hounslow United
Alwyns Lane Combined Counties Premier 4-2 134
 
Thu
18Apr2019
Almondsbury
v
Malmesbury Victoria
The Field Hellenic League Division One West 3-2 195
 
Thu
18Apr2019
Chelsea
v
Slavia Prague
Stamford Bridge Europa League   -1
 
Thu
18Apr2019
Chelsea
v
Slavia Prague
Stamford Bridge Europa League   -1
 
Thu
18Apr2019
Harpenden Town
v
Biggleswade
Rothamsted Park Spartan South Midlands Premier 0-3 101
 
Thu
18Apr2019
Harpenden Town
v
Biggleswade
Rothamsted Park Spartan South Midlands Premier 0-3  
 
Wed
17Apr2019
Manchester City
v
Tottenham Hotspur
City of Manchester Stadium Champions League 4-3 53348
 
Wed
17Apr2019
Manchester City
v
Tottenham Hotspur
City of Manchester Stadium Champions League 4-3 53348
 
Wed
17Apr2019
Wodson Park
v
Bedford
Wodson Park Sports Centre Spartan South Midlands Div 1 1-1 26
 
Wed
17Apr2019
Desford
v
Syston Brookside
Holmes Pk Dog and Gun Ln Whetstone Sunday Premier Shield 5-1 242
 
Wed
17Apr2019
Manchester United Woman
v
Aston Villa Ladies
Leigh Sports Village FA Womenís Championship 5-0 1401
 
Wed
17Apr2019
Kilwinning Rangers
v
Hurlford United
Abbey Park Kilwinning Scotland 1-2 265
 
Wed
17Apr2019
Wombwell Main
v
Dodworth Miners Welfare
Wombwell Main Cricket Club Sheffield Hallamshire League Premier Division 0-1 60
 
Wed
17Apr2019
Ashford Town Middx Ladies
v
Leyton Orient Women
Parkside Stadium Isthmian League Womens Cup 0-2 72
 
Wed
17Apr2019
FC Porto
v
Liverpool
Estadio Dragao Champions League 1-4 49117
 
Wed
17Apr2019
Manchester City
v
Tottenham Hotspur
City of Manchester Stadium Champions League 4-3 53348
 
Wed
17Apr2019
Manchester City
v
Tottenham Hotspur
City of Manchester Stadium Champions League 4-3 53348
 
Wed
17Apr2019
Manchester City
v
Tottenham Hotspur
City of Manchester Stadium Champions League 4-3 53348
 
Wed
17Apr2019
Manchester City
v
Tottenham Hotspur
City of Manchester Stadium Champions League 4-3 53348
 
Wed
17Apr2019
Manchester City
v
Tottenham Hotspur
City of Manchester Stadium Champions League 4-3 53348
 
Wed
17Apr2019
SC Bregenz
v
FC Dornbirn 1913
Casinostadion Bregenz 1st Team Friendly 3-3 (3-5) 800
 
Wed
17Apr2019
St. Panteleimon
v
PFC Victoria London
Silver Jubilee Park Middlesex Premier League 2-2 50
 
Wed
17Apr2019
Wodson Park
v
Bedford
Wodson Park Sports Centre Spartan South Midlands Div 1 1-1  
 

Check out our Facebook page Latest news and information is posted on our Facebook page.
Doing the 92 is a free website run for football fans by football fans.
Please contact us if you've got any questions, ideas or content you'd like to see added.